ROLAND-GARROS PARIS MONDAY MAY 28
法網羅蘭加洛斯第二天賽程 星期一
CPC 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Petra KVITOVA (CZE) [8]
vs Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR)
MS 128 Rogerio DUTRA SILVA (BRA)
vs Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) [20]
WS 128 Danielle COLLINS (USA)
vs Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) [2]
MS 128 Rafael NADAL (ESP) [1]
vs Simone BOLELLI (ITA)
CSL 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
MS 128 Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)
vs Stan WAWRINKA (SUI) [23]
WS 128 Andrea PETKOVIC (GER)
vs Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) [29]
MS 128 Andreas SEPPI (ITA)
vs Richard GASQUET (FRA) [27]
WS 128 Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS) [28]
vs Richel HOGENKAMP (NED)
C#1 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
MS 128 Benoit PAIRE (FRA)
vs Roberta CARBALLES BAENA (ESP)
MS 128 Dominic THIEM (AUT) [7]
vs Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)
WS 128 Laura SIEGEMUND (GER)
vs Coco VANDEWEGE (USA) [15]
WS 128 Barbora KREJCIKOVA
vs Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) [6]
C#3 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Sofia KENIN (USA)
vs Naomi OSAKA (JPN) [21]
MS 128 Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT (ESP) [13]
vs Denis ISTOMIN (UZB)
MS 128 Diego SHWARTZMAN (ARG) [11]
vs Calvin HEMERY (FRA)
WS 128 Heather WATSON (GBR)
vs Oceane DODIN (FRA)
C#4 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Caroline DOLEHIDE (USA)
vs Viktorija GOLUBIC (SUI)
WS 128 Rebecca PETERSON (SWE)
vs Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)
MS 128 Mirza BASIC (BIH)
vs Adam PAVLASEK (CZE)
C#5 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Camila GIORGI (ITA)
vs Grace MIN (USA)
MS 128 Jiri VESELY (CZE)
vs Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB)
MS 128 Jordan THOMPSON (AUS)
vs Casper RUUD (NOR)
C#6 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Ana KONJUH (CRO)
vs Carla SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP) [23]
MS 128 Peter GOJOWCZYK (GER)
vs Cameron NORRIE (GBR)
MS 128 Borna CORIC (CRO)
vs Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) [22]
WS 128 Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA)
vs Elise MERTENS (BEL) [16]
C#7 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
MS 128 Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE)
vs Carlos TABERNER (ESP)
MS 128 Frances TIAFOE (USA)
vs Sam QUERREY (USA) [12]
WS 128 Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK) [19]
vs Luksika KUMKHUM (THA)
WS 128 Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE)
vs Jessika PONCHET
C#8 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
MS 128 Ernests GULBIS (LAT)
vs Gilles MULLER (LUX) [29]
MS 128 Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP)
vs Santiago GIRALDO (COL)
WS 128 Belinda BENCIC (SUI)
vs Deborah CHIESA (ITA)
WS 128 Bernarda PERA (USA)
vs Elena VESNINA (RUS)
C#9 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
MS 128 Nick KYRGIOS (AUS)
vs Bernard TOMIC (AUS)
WS 128 Daria KASATKINA (RUS) [14]
vs Kaia KANEPI (EST)
WS 128 Tatjana MARIA (GER)
vs Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL)
MS 128 Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG)
vs Yuichi SUGITA (JPN)
C#12 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
MS 128 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS)
vs Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)
WS 128 Mihaela BUZARNESCU (ROU) [31]
vs Vania KING (USA)
MS 128 Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) [31]
vs Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ)
WS 128 Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR)
vs Donna VEKIC (CRO)
C#14 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Lara ARRUABARRENA (ESP)
vs Timea BABOS (ITA)
MS 128 Jaume MUNAR (ESP)
vs David FERRER (ESP)
WS 128 Lesia TSURENKO (UKR)
vs Stefanie VOEGELE (SUI)
MS 128 Joao SOUSA (POR)
vs Guido PELLA (ARG)
C#15 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Mandy MINELLA (LUX)
vs Maria SAKKARI (GRE)
WS 128 Anastasija SEVASTOVA (LAT) [20]
vs Mariana DUQUE-MARINO (COL)
MS 128 Malek JAZIRI (TUN)
vs Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS)
C#16 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
MS 128 Marco CECCHINATO (ITA)
vs Marius COPIL (ROU)
WS 128 Dalila JAKUPOVIC
vs Georgina GARCIA PEREZ (ESP)
MS 128 Matthew EBDEN (AUS)
vs Thomas FABBIANO (ITA)
C#18 臺灣時間 1700 開賽
WS 128 Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE)
vs Victoria AZARENKA (BLR)
WS 128 Madison KEYS (USA) [13]
vs Sachia VICKERY (USA)
MS 128 Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO)
vs Gilles SIMON (FRA)
MS 128 John ISNER (USA) [9]
vs Noah RUBIN (USA)